CELEBRATING INDIVIDUAL ACCOMPLISHMENTS
Pathways
Level 1
- Baughman, Brandie Lynn | Highmark BRG Toastmasters
- Humphreys, Jing | Earlybirds Club
- Kobler, Mallory Jean | Erie Insurance Toastmasters
Level 2
- Vornbrock, Fred M | McKeesport Area Club
Level 3
- Nichols, Phillip K. | State College Club
Level 4
- Delevine, Flexcia H. | Eriez Club
- Palomo, Zachary | PREP Speaks
- Vay, Michael T. | Priority Speakers
- Brown, Yasmin | McKeesport Area Club
Level 1
- Bayne, Ana Maria | PREP Speaks
- Carney, Terye J. | Eriez Club
- Schwartz, America | Highmark BRG Toastmasters
Level 2
- Martin Sanchez, Cristina | Cranberry High Noon Toastmasters Club
Level 3
- Laurianti, Sarah | Erie Insurance Toastmasters
Level 5
- Cornwall, Mary Beth | Cherrington Toastmasters
- Shrivastva, Mukesh | Eriez Club
Level 2
- Arnold, Joe | Monroeville Club
Level 3
- Feyock, Francis P. | Penn State Pingers Club
Level 1
- Broughton, Kendra Q. | VA Club
- Grover, Amit Singh | Aspinwall Toastmasters
Level 2
- Bhide, Veena S. | Talk TONS
- Fu, Xunyao | North Hills Club
- Glass, Carolyn J. | Lift Every Voice
Level 3
- Cecchetti, Nick Angelo | Monroeville Club
Level 4
- Crooks, Rachel Joy | Aspinwall Toastmasters
- Orlowmanski, Paul | Eriez Club
Level 5
- Billig, Isabelle | Woman 2 Woman
- Orlowmanski, Paul | Eriez Club
Level 2
- Wick, Julia | Moon Toastmasters
Level 5
- Raj, Bandana | Eriez Club
Level 1
- Reed, Azeeza | Eriez Club
- Wilhelm,Clint E. | Midday Club
- Xu, Tonghui | Oakland Club
Level 2
- Xu, Tonghui | Oakland Club
Level 3
- Regas, Lorie A. | Highmark BRG Toastmasters
- Xu, Tonghui | Oakland Club
- Young, Linda | North Hills Club
Level 1
- Takacs, Taylor M. | Dawn Patrol Club
Level 2
- Bosh, Joe | Talk TONS
- Takacs, Taylor M. | Dawn Patrol Club
Level 1
- Antion, Marci D. | South Hills Toastmasters Club
- Crawford, Roxanne L. | Highmark BRG Toastmasters
- Dansevicus, Diane M. | Talk TONS
- Dempsey, Helen | Penn State Pingers Club
- Halligan, Margaret L. | Covestro Toastmasters
- Kohler, Megan | Penn State Pingers Club
- Marzolf, Philip R. | Cranberry Area Toastmasters Club
- Nie, Bo | Penn State Pingers Club
- Zeng, Xiangming | State College Club
Level 2
- Cornwall, Mary Beth | Cherrington Toastmasters
Level 3
- Pitia, Emmanuel | Eriez Club
Level 1
- Cotter, Anna | Toastmasters Carrick PA
Level 1
- Blattner, Peter | Moon Toastmasters
Level 2
- Blattner, Peter | Moon Toastmasters
Level 2
- Thor, Patti L. | Penn State Pingers Club
Traditional Program
Clowser, Peggy A. | Mountaineer Toastmasters Club
Tavate, Rashmi D. | Cranberry High Noon Toastmasters Club
Clowser, Peggy A. | Mountaineer Toastmasters Club
Cornwall, Mary Beth | Cherrington Toastmasters
Tavate, Rashmi D. | Cranberry High Noon Toastmasters Club
Vornbrock, Fred M. | McKeesport Area Club
2019-2020 District 13 Of The Year Awards
Division A – South Hills Toastmasters
Division B – Cranberry High Noon Toastmasters
Division C – Penn Hills Toastmasters
Division D – Woman 2 Woman Toastmasters
Tina Kramer
Nate Stephens
James Gurksnis
Steve Sokolowski
Stephanie Scott
Area 13
Terye Carney
Division B
Jing Humphreys